Ascend Realty Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Rapid City Overview
    2. Box Elder Overview
    3. Piedmont Overview
    4. Sturgis Overview
    5. Spearfish Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4310 Patriot Lane, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/31

$329,000

$339,900

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

4310 Patriot Lane, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

2720 Wisconsin Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

2720 Wisconsin Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

23648 Busted Five Court, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/30

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

23648 Busted Five Court, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

3934 Parkview Drive, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/33

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt

3934 Parkview Drive, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

2376 Vantage Point Court, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/48

$750,000

$799,900

6.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,559 SqFt

2376 Vantage Point Court, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

13504 Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769
1/48

$1,275,000

$1,375,000

7.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,105 SqFt

13504 Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

23570 Highway 385, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/17

$75,500

$80,000

5.6%
1 Bed1 Bath374 SqFt

23570 Highway 385, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Gary Peot of Coldwell Banker Black Hills Legacy Real Estate

2446 Jack Pine Road, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/25

$309,900

$309,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

2446 Jack Pine Road, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

4757 Summerset Drive, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/33

$411,000

$399,900

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

4757 Summerset Drive, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

13736 47th Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/48

$690,000

$699,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

13736 47th Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

2316 Wisconsin Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/31

$285,500

$289,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

2316 Wisconsin Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

3570 Wesson Road, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/18

$365,000

$374,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

3570 Wesson Road, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Debbie Malott of Century 21 Clearview Realty

20816 Bellefish Road, Lead, SD 57754
1/39

$578,000

$599,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

20816 Bellefish Road, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

1245 Pine Cone Lane, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/43

$635,000

$659,900

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,973 SqFt

1245 Pine Cone Lane, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

Cleghorn Canyon Road, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/21

$120,000

$149,900

19.9%
2.67 Acres Lot

Cleghorn Canyon Road, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769
1/5

$93,000

$93,000

1.28 Acres Lot

Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

3715 Lawrence Drive, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/36

$323,000

$329,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt

3715 Lawrence Drive, Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

3520 Arizona St., Rapid City, SD 57701
1/38

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

3520 Arizona St., Rapid City, SD 57701

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

3111 Dry Creek Road, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/28

$339,000

$339,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt

3111 Dry Creek Road, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

21617 Northwood Drive, Piedmont, SD 57769
1/38

$800,000

$849,900

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,086 SqFt

21617 Northwood Drive, Piedmont, SD 57769

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

2430 Sprucewood Street, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/31

$295,000

$289,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2430 Sprucewood Street, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

13416 Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769
1/40

$875,000

$899,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,148 SqFt

13416 Frontier Loop, Piedmont, SD 57769

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

5396 Conifer Lane, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/48

$690,000

$699,900

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt

5396 Conifer Lane, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

6529 Sahalee Court, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/32

$579,900

$579,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,629 SqFt

6529 Sahalee Court, Rapid City, SD 57702

Listed by Michael Frybarger of Ascend Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. Rapid City Overview
      2. Box Elder Overview
      3. Piedmont Overview
      4. Sturgis Overview
      5. Spearfish Overview